Orange County Basketball Camps, Club Teams, Leagues, Tournaments, Training

Club League

3-7-2014

Open Gym Premier/Earl Watson Elite Spring League Week 1 Schedule

 

Week 1 Schedule  Friday, March 14
Time Home Visitor Court
6:00 PM Open Gym Premier 17U Black  58 SoCal Assault 17U  56
I1 17U
6:00 PM Open Gym Premier 16U Blue  22
NOC Future Stars  43
I2 16U
6:00 PM Open Gym Premier 16U Black  45
USC  74
I4 17U
6:00 PM NOC Gold  28
Earl Watson Elite 15U Black  71
H1 15U
6:00 PM Earl Watson Elite 15U Silver  68
SoCal Assault 15U  28
H2 15U
6:00 PM Earl Watson Elite Future Stars  53
SCF Hoops  48 H4 15U
6:00 PM Kaos Xtreme 16U  36 NOC Rising Stars  30 G1 16U
6:00 PM UCLA  60 CABC 17U  59 G2 17U
6:00 PM Open Gym Premier 15U Blue  14 Yorba Linda Pumas  42 F1 15U
6:00 PM Ballerz 16U  42 TWE Elite 16U  36 F2 15U
7:00 PM Earl Watson Elite 16U Silver  58
Show Time Elite 16U #1  34 I1 16U
7:00 PM Show Time Elite 16U #2  41 SoCal Assault 16U  46 I2 16U
7:00 PM Show Time Elite 17U  68 CABC 17U  53 I4 17U
7:00 PM Inglewood PE 17U  56 NOC Select  51 H1 17U
7:00 PM Earl Watson Elite 16U Black  48 Kaos Xtreme 17U  44 H2 17U
7:00 PM Inglewood PE 15U  37 NOC Silver  29
H4 15U
7:00 PM L.A. Hoop Phi  39 Earl Watson Elite Select  59 G1 17U
7:00 PM Surf City  49 Open Gym Premier 16U Elite  51 G2 16U
7:00 PM Yorba Linda Pumas  33 TWE Elite 17U  57 F1 16U
8:00 PM NOC Gold  49 Inglewood PE 15U  48 I1 15U
8:00 PM NOC Silver  25 Supreme Team  70 I2 15U
8:00 PM Earl Watson Elite 16U Silver  74 Open Gym Premier 16U Black  29 I4 17U
8:00 PM Yorba Linda Pumas  46 Open Gym Premier 15U Black  33 H1 15U
8:00 PM Open Gym Premier 15U Blue  30 SoCal Assault 15U  41 H2 15U
8:00 PM Earl Watson Elite 15U Silver  85 Open Gym Premier 16U Blue  13 H4 17U
8:00 PM UCLA  71 Open Gym Premier 17U Black  55 G1 16U
8:00 PM TWE Elite 16U  51 Kaos Xtreme 16U  49 G2 17U
8:00 PM Earl Watson Elite 16U Black  43 Ballerz 16U  40 F1 16U
8:00 PM Earl Watson Elite 15U Black  83 SCF Hoops  33 F2 16U
9:00 PM Show Time Elite 17U  68 NOC Rising Stars  32 I1 17U
9:00 PM Surf City  65 Kaos Xtreme 17U  66 I2 17U
9:00 PM Inglewood PE 17U  60 TWE Elite 17U  58 I4 17U
9:00 PM NOC Select  51 Earl Watson Elite Select  48 H1 17U
9:00 PM NOC Future Stars  41 SoCal Assault 16U  64 H2 16U
9:00 PM Supreme Team  62 Open Gym Premier 15U Black  47 H4 15U
9:00 PM Earl Watson Elite 17U Black  45 L.A. Hoop Phi  50 G1 17U
9:00 PM Earl Watson Elite Future Stars  58 Show Time Elite 16  #2  61 G2 17U
9:00 PM Show Time Elite 16U #1  34 Open Gym Premier 16U Elite  35 F1 16U
9:00 PM Hoop Phi 17U  43 SoCal Assault 17U  45 F2 16U


TOP