Orange County Basketball Camps, Club Teams, Leagues, Tournaments, Training

Club League

3-26-2014

Open Gym Premier/Earl Watson Elite Spring League Week 3 Schedule

 

Week 3 Schedule  Friday, March 28
Time Home Visitor Court
6:00 PM Open Gym Premier 16U Blue  32 NOC Gold  54 I1
6:00 PM NOC Future Stars  25 TWE Elite 16U  53 I2
6:00 PM NOC Select  47 T-Town  54 I4
6:00 PM Whittier Warriors  41 Yorba Linda Pumas  51 H1
6:00 PM Ballerz 16U  51 UCLA  58 H2
7:00 PM NOC Silver  30 West Coast Academy 15U  41 I1
7:00 PM Kaos Xtreme 16U  55 Show Time Elite 16U #2  57 I2
7:00 PM Open Gym Premier 16U Black  36 Kaos Xtreme 17U  59 I4
7:00 PM Open Gym Premier 15U Blue  46 Whittier Warriors  59 H1
7:00 PM Ballerz 16U  55 Open Gym Premier 16U Elite  35 H4
7:00 PM TWE Elite 17U  70 SoCal Assault 17U  69 G1
7:00 PM SoCal Assault 16U  58 Inglewood PE 15U  38 G2
7:00 PM UCLA  49 Open Gym Premier 17U Black  56 F1
7:00 PM The Squad Elite  43 West Coast Academy Elite 17U  55 F2
7:00 PM Show Time Elite 16U #1  38 OC Vision 14U  48 B1
7:00 PM SoCal Assault 15U  29 NOC Rising Stars  40 A1
 
8:00 PM SCF Hoops  49 NOC Silver  47 I1
8:00 PM Yorba Linda Pumas  47 Earl Watson Elite 15U Black  38 I2
8:00 PM Open Gym Premier 16U Black  26 T-Town  39 I4
8:00 PM Inglewood PE 15U  43 Open Gym Premier 15U Blue  39 H1
8:00 PM Open Gym Premier 17U Elite  44 Earl Watson Elite 17U Blue  75 H2
8:00 PM Kaos Xtreme 16U  48 Surf City  66 G1
8:00 PM Open Gym Premier 17U Black  44 Earl Watson Elite 17U Black  77 G2
8:00 PM The Squad Elite  52 Inglewood PE 17U  48 F1
8:00 PM SoCal Assault 15U  31 Open Gym Premier 15U Black  54 F2
8:00 PM TWE Elite 16U  52 Supreme Team  47 B1
8:00 PM West Coast Academy Elite 17U  31 Show Time Elite 17U  53 A1
9:00 PM Hoop Phi  55 SoCal Assault 17U  44 I1
9:00 PM TWE Elite 17U  44 Earl Watson Elite 17U Black  75 I2
9:00 PM NOC Select  54 Supreme Team  38 I4
9:00 PM Open Gym Premier 16U Elite  39 NOC Rising Stars  36 H1
9:00 PM Earl Watson Elite 17U Blue  63 Show Time Elite 17U  42 H2
9:00 PM Inglewood PE 17U  64 Open Gym Premier 17U Elite  67 H4
9:00 PM Show Time Elite 16U #1  56 NOC Future Stars  30 G1
9:00 PM Surf City  53 SoCal Assault 16U  39 G2
9:00 PM Open Gym Premier 16U Blue  58 SCF Hoops  34 F1
9:00 PM West Coast Academy 15U  49 OC Vision 14U  60 F2
9:00 PM NOC Gold  30 Open Gym Premier 15U Black  60 B1
9:00 PM Show Time Elite 16U #2  50 Kaos Xtreme 17U  53 A1


TOP