Orange County Basketball Camps, Club Teams, Leagues, Tournaments, Training

Club League

4-1-2014

Open Gym Premier/Earl Watson Elite Spring League Week 4 Schedule

 

Week 4 Schedule Friday, April 4
Time Home Visitor Court
6:00 PM Ballerz 16U  39 TWE Elite 16U  37 I1
6:00 PM SCF Hoops  23   Open Gym Premier 14U Elite  43 I2
6:00 PM NOC Future Stars  24 Supreme Team  46 I4
6:00 PM NOC Select  34 GPA Select  72 H1
6:00 PM SoCal Assault 16U  59  NOC Rising Stars  41 H2
6:00 PM The Squad Elite  37 Open Gym Premier 15U Blue  27 H4
7:00 PM Icemen   42 Open Gym Premier 16U Black  34 I1
7:00 PM The Squad Elite  31 AVAC 16U  57 I2
7:00 PM Ballerz 16U  44 Open Gym Premier 16U Elite  38 I4
7:00 PM Yorba Linda Pumas  38 Surf City  43 H1
7:00 PM AVAC 17U  56 Earl Watson Elite Select  61 H2
7:00 PM SoCal Assault 15U  19 NOC Future Stars  27 H4
7:00 PM Inglewood PE 15U  38 Earl Watson Elite Future Stars  51 G1
7:00 PM Kaos Xtreme 17U  40 West Coast Academy Elite 17U  52 G2
7:00 PM Show Time Elite 16U  43 Kaos Xtreme 16U  47 F1
7:00 PM TWE Elite 17U  39 Earl Watson Elite 16U Silver  61 F2
7:00 PM West Coast Academy 15U  22 Open Gym Premier 15U Black  50 A1
7:00 PM Open Gym Premier 16U Blue  28 Whittier Warriors  51 B1
7:00 PM Paul George Elite  55 Double Pump Elite 16U  76 B2
8:00 PM Open Gym Premier 17U Elite  51 Show Time Elite 17U  48 I1
8:00 PM Kaos Xtreme 17U  41   Show Time Basketball  43 I2
8:00 PM Icemen  33 Open Gym Premier 15U Black  36 I4
8:00 PM GPA Select  56 West Coast Academy Elite 17U  55 H1
8:00 PM Earl Watson Elite 17U Blue  75 SoCal Assault 17U  33 H2
8:00 PM NOC Silver  17  Open Gym Premier 14U Elite  46 H4
8:00 PM SoCal Assault 15U  29 Open Gym Premier 15U Blue  37 G1
8:00 PM OC Vision 14U  53 Open Gym Premier 16U Black  32 G2
8:00 PM NOC Gold  40 Campus Basketball  28 F1
8:00 PM Yorba Linda Pumas  46 Supreme Team  44 F2
8:00 PM UCLA   45 TWE Elite 16U  48 A1
8:00 PM Whittier Warriors  37 SoCal Assault 16U  40 B1
8:00 PM T-Town  40 Earl Watson Elite 16U Silver  60 B2
9:00 PM NOC Select  33 Show Time Elite 17U  63 I1
9:00 PM TWE Elite 17U  71 T-Town  79 I2
9:00 PM Surf City  57 NOC Rising Stars  43 I4
9:00 PM Open Gym Premier 16U Elite  41 Kaos Xtreme 16U  49 H1
9:00 PM Earl Watson Elite 17U Blue  71 Paul George Elite  44 H2
9:00 PM OC Vision 14U  102 NOC Silver  27 H4
9:00 PM AVAC 16U  62 Show Time Elite 16U  59 G1
9:00 PM Open Gym Premier 16U Blue  39 NOC Gold  52 G2
9:00 PM SCF Hoops  46 Campus Basketball  42 F1
9:00 PM West Coast Academy 15U  24 Inglewood PE 15U  35 F2
9:00 PM UCLA  48 AVAC 17U  55 A1
9:00 PM Open Gym Premier 17U Elite   49 Double Pump Elite 16U  54 B1
9:00 PM Earl Watson Elite Select  69 SoCal Assault 17U  45 B2


TOP