Orange County Basketball Camps, Club Teams, Leagues, Tournaments, Training OGP Kings Tournament 2017 Schedule

Club League

3-17-2014

Open Gym Premier/Earl Watson Elite Spring League Week 2 Schedule

 

Week 2 Schedule  Friday, March 21
Time Home Visitor Court
6:00 PM Open Gym Premier 16U Blue  35 NOC Rising Stars  40 A1 17U
6:00 PM Surf City  66 TWE Elite 16U  39 A2 16U
6:00 PM UCLA  36 Earl Watson Elite 15U Black  42 B1 17U
6:00 PM T-Town  79 Yorba Linda Pumas  54 B2 15U
6:00 PM Whittier Warriors  54 SCF Hoops  42 C1 15U
6:00 PM Honolulu Sharks  62 Open Gym Premier 14U Platinum  36 F1 15U
6:00 PM USC  52 CABC 17U  63 F2 14U
6:00 PM Open Gym Premier 15U Blue  28 NOC Gold  20 G1 17U
6:00 PM Ballerz 16U  57 NOC Future Stars  32 G2 16U
6:00 PM The Squad Elite  38 Open Gym Premier 14U Elite  27 H1 16U
7:00 PM Earl Watson Elite 16U Silver  52 Show Time Elite 17U  56 A1 16U
7:00 PM Inglewood PE 15U  35 NOC Silver  45 A2 15U
7:00 PM Show Time Elite 16U #2  28 Earl Watson Elite 16U Black  73 B1 17U
7:00 PM CABC 17U  75 NOC Select  55 B2 17U
7:00 PM TWE Elite 17U  53 Kaos Xtreme 17U  37 C1 17U
7:00 PM Open Gym Premier 16U Black  34 Whittier Warriors  37 F1 15U
7:00 PM AVAC 17U  40 Earl Watson Elite Select  51 F2 17U
7:00 PM Show Time Elite 16U #1  42 Open Gym Premier 16U Elite  49 G1 16U
7:00 PM Earl Watson Elite 17U Black  54 SoCal Assault 17U  53 G2 17U
7:00 PM West Coast Academy Elite 17U  73 West Coast Spartans  69 H1 16U
7:00 PM SoCal Assault 16U  32 AVAC 16U  55 H2 16U
7:00 PM Kaos Xtreme 16U  37 UCLA  58 H4 17U
7:00 PM Open Gym Premier 16U Blue  37 West Coast Academy 15U  40 I1 15U
 
8:00 PM NOC Gold  56 SCF Hoops  51 A1 15U
8:00 PM Open Gym Premier 15U Blue  51 NOC Silver  29 A2 15U
8:00 PM Earl Watson Elite 16U Silver  62 Open Gym Premier 17U Black  48 B1 16U
8:00 PM TWE Elite 16U  32 Open Gym Premier 15U Black  28 B2 15U
8:00 PM Inglewood PE 15U  40 SoCal Assault 15U  36 C1 15U
8:00 PM Supreme Team  48 OC Vision 14U  46 F1 16U
8:00 PM T-Town  62 Open Gym Premier 16U Black  39 F2 16U
8:00 PM Yorba Linda Pumas  41 Kaos Xtreme 16U  49 G1 17U
8:00 PM Earl Watson Elite 15U Black  39 Ballerz 16U  41 G2 16U
8:00 PM West Coast Academy Elite 17U  58 Earl Watson Elite 15U Silver  54 H1 16U
8:00 PM USC  57 Inglewood PE 17U  67 H2 15U
8:00 PM The Squad Elite  53 Open Gym Premier 14U Elite  22 H4 15U
8:00 PM Honolulu Sharks  36 Open Gym Premier 13U Platinum  44 I1 13U
9:00 PM Show Time Elite 17U  59 SoCal Assault 17U  56 A1 17U
9:00 PM SoCal Assault 16U  58 Supreme Team  54 A2 16U
9:00 PM Inglewood PE 17U  48 Earl Watson Elite 16U Black  65 B1 17U
9:00 PM TWE Elite 17U  49 Earl Watson Elite 17U Black  54 B2 17U
9:00 PM NOC Future Stars  26 Surf City  74 C1 16U
9:00 PM Open Gym Premier 15U Black  38 OC Vision 14U  53 F1 15U
9:00 PM Open Gym Premier 17U Black  59 Earl Watson Elite Select  51 F2 17U
9:00 PM Open Gym Premier 16U Elite  49 Show Time Elite 16  #2  31 G1 17U
9:00 PM Show Time Elite 16U #1  35 NOC Rising Stars  30 G2 16U
9:00 PM AVAC 17U  48 NOC Select  42 H1 16U
9:00 PM West Coast Spartans  65 Kaos Xtreme 17U  64 H2 17U
9:00 PM Earl Watson Elite 15U Silver  45 AVAC 16U  39 H4 17U
9:00 PM SoCal Assault 15U  31 West Coast Academy 15U  27  I1 16U


TOP