Orange County Basketball Camps, Club Teams, Leagues, Tournaments, Training
6-22-2013

2013 Servite Larry Walker Memorial Tournament

Friday, June 28        
Court I1        
Time Lev. Home v. Visitor
12pm FR Servite A v. Villa Park
1:00:00 SO Servite v. Canyon
2:00:00 JV Servite v. Villa Park
3:00:00 VAR Servite v. Santa Ana
4:15:00 VAR Riverside Christ. v. Artesia
5:30:00 VAR Servite v. Wenatchee
6:45:00 VAR Ocean View v. Canyon
Court I2        
Time Lev. Home v. Visitor
12pm FR J. Serra v. Santa Fe
1:00:00 SO Fullerton v. J. Serra
2:00:00 JV Cantwell v. Fullerton
3:00:00 VAR Cantwell v. SV Christian
4:15:00 VAR Walnut v. Ayala
5:30:00 VAR St. John Bosco v. Corona Del Mar
Court I3        
Time Lev. Home v. Visitor
12pm FR Servite C v. Canyon
1:00:00 SO Villa Park v. Acaciawood
2:00:00 JV Santa Fe v. Westminster
3:00:00 VAR Loara v. Fairmont Prep
4:15:00 VAR Santa Fe v. Excelsior Charter
5:30:00 VAR Edison v. King Riverside
Saturday, June 29        
Court I1        
Time Lev. Home v. Visitor
8am SO Servite v. J. Serra
9:00:00 FR Servite A v. Chaminade
10:00:00 SO Servite v. Acaciawood
11:00:00 FR Servite A v. La Salle
12pm JV Servite v. Westminster
1:00:00 VAR Servite v. Fairmont Prep
2:15:00 JV Servite v. Cantwell
3:30:00 VAR Servite v. Loara
4:45:00 VAR Servite v. La Mirada
6:00:00 VAR Mater Dei v. Corona del Mar
7:15:00 VAR Servite v. Artesia
8:30:00 VAR SV Christian v. Mater Dei
Court I2        
Time Lev. Home v. Visitor
8am SO Canyon v. Acaciawood
9:00:00 FR Servite B v. Canyon
10:00:00 SO Canyon v. Fullerton
11:00:00 FR Servite B v. Servite C
12pm JV Santa Fe v. Fullerton
1:00:00 VAR Santa Fe v. Loara
2:15:00 JV Villa Park v. Santa Fe
3:30:00 VAR Santa Fe v. Santa Ana
4:45:00 VAR Edison v. Wenatchee
6:00:00 VAR St. John Bosco v. Ocean View
7:15:00 VAR Wenatchee v. Walnut
8:30:00 VAR Cantwell v. Ocean View
Court I3        
Time Lev. Home v. Visitor
8am SO Villa Park v. Fullerton
9:00:00 FR Servite C v. Santa Fe
10:00:00 SO Villa Park v. J. Serra
11:00:00 FR Santa Fe v. Canyon
12pm JV Villa Park v. Cantwell
1:00:00 VAR Santa Ana v. Excelsior Charter
2:15:00 JV Fullerton v. Westminster
3:30:00 VAR Fair. Prep v. Excelsior Charter
4:45:00 VAR Walnut v. Riverside Christ.
6:00:00 VAR Canyon v. SV Christian
7:15:00 VAR Edison v. Riverside Christ.
8:30:00 VAR King Riverside v. Corona del Mar
Court H1        
Time Lev. Home v. Visitor
9:00:00 FR La Salle v. Villa Park
11:00:00 FR Villa Park v. Chaminade
4:45:00 VAR Artesia v. Ayala
6:00:00 VAR King Riverside v. Cantwell
7:15:00 VAR Ayala v. La Mirada
8:30:00 VAR Canyon v. St. John Bosco
Sunday, June 30        
Court I1        
Time Lev. Home v. Visitor
12pm VAR Wenatchee v. Artesia
1:00:00 SO Servite v. Villa Park
2:00:00 JV Servite v. Fullerton
3:00:00 VAR Servite v. Santa Fe
4:15:00 VAR Mater Dei v. Cantwell
5:30:00 VAR Servite v. Edison
6:45:00 VAR Mater Dei v. Canyon
Court I2        
Time Lev. Home v. Visitor
12pm FR Santa Fe v. Villa Park
1:00:00 SO Fullerton v. Acaciawood
2:00:00 JV Cantwell v. Santa Fe
3:00:00 VAR Fairmont Prep v. Santa Ana
4:15:00 VAR St. John Bosco v. La Mirada
5:30:00 VAR Corona del Mar v. Walnut
6:45:00 VAR SV Christian v. La Mirada
Court I3        
Time Lev. Home v. Visitor
12pm FR Servite C v. La Salle
1:00:00 SO Canyon v. J. Serra
2:00:00 JV Villa Park v. Westminster
3:00:00 FR Servite A v. Servite B
4:15:00 VAR Loara v. Excelsior Charter
5:30:00 VAR Ayala v. Riverside Christ.
6:45:00 VAR Ocean View v. King Riverside
Court H1        
Time Lev. Home v. Visitor
12pm FR Canyon v. Chaminade
1:00:00 FR La Salle v. Chaminade

TOP