Orange County Basketball Camps, Club Teams, Leagues, Tournaments, Training Fall Kickoff Tournament Schedule 2017
4-21-2015

Spring Kickoff 2015

Spring Kickoff Tournament 2015

April 18-19, 2015
1500 South Anaheim Boulevard
Anaheim, CA 92805

Please select the games you would like to see from the menu in the top right corner.

Click on your team name in the pools for schedule highlights.

@OpenGymPremier: Follow on Twitter and Instagram for tournament updates
#OGPKickoff: Share your pictures and tweets with this hashtag.

@OPENGYMPREMIER
#OGPKICKOFF

8U/2nd Grade
Pool AWL
IBA Basketball12
Kaba Thunder03
Pro Skills21
Team Dojo30
Pool BWL
Shepherd Sports30
Edge12
IEBP21
FYTT Elite03
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 8:00 AM A1 FYTT Elite 12 Shepherd Sports 33
Sat 9:00 AM A1 IBA Basketball 38 Kaba Thunder 8
Sat 10:00 AM A1 Edge 33 FYTT Elite 26
Sat 11:00 AM A1 Team Dojo 34 Kaba Thunder 6
Sat 11:00 AM A2 IBA Basketball 12 Pro Skills 25
Sat 12:00 PM A1 IEBP 20 Shepherd Sports 46
Sat 1:00 PM A1 Pro Skills 15 Team Dojo 16
Sat 2:00 PM A1 Edge 17 IEBP 18
Sun 9:00 AM A1 IBA Basketball 9 Team Dojo 25
Sun 9:00 AM A2 FYTT Elite 17 IEBP 19
Sun 11:00 AM A1 Shepherd Sports 34 Edge 17
Sun 11:00 AM A2 Kaba Thunder 10 Pro Skills 47
Sun 1:00 PM A1 A1 Team Dojo 34 B2 IEBP 5
Sun 1:00 PM A2 B1 Shepherd Sports 34 A2 Pro Skills 13
Sun 3:00 PM A1 Winner A1/B2 Team Dojo 22 Winner B1/A2 Shepherd Sports 26
9U/3rd Grade Gold
Pool AWL
SCA 8U02
MOC Magic11
Pro Skills20
Pool BWL
Bout That Basketball11
West Coast Select20
Open Gym Premier Black02
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 8:00 AM A2 Pro Skills 31 MOC Magic 13
Sat 10:00 AM A2 Pro Skills 34 SCA 8U 14
Sat 12:00 PM A2 SCA 8U 33 MOC Magic 34
Sat 2:00 PM A2 Bout That Basketball 40 Open Gym Premier Black 15
Sat 4:00 PM A1 West Coast Select 31 Bout That Basketball 18
Sat 6:00 PM A1 West Coast Select 27 Open Gym Premier Black 14
Sun 10:00 AM A1 A1 Pro Skills 37 B2 Bout That Basketball 30
Sun 10:00 AM A2 B1 West Coast Select 28 A2 MOC Magic 7
Sun 10:00 AM I1 A3 SCA 8U 22 B3 Open Gym Premier Black 16
Sun 12:00 PM A1 Winner A1/B2 Pro Skills 11 Winner B1/A2 West Coast Select 23
9U/3rd Grade Bronze East
Pool AWL
Vegas Panthers31
Long Beach Gold04
Pro Skills22
Open Gym Premier Blue13
5onFive40
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 10:00 AM A4 Open Gym Premier Blue 38 5onFive 58
Sat 10:00 AM B1 Long Beach Gold 8 Vegas Panthers 49
Sat 12:00 PM A4 Pro Skills 23 Open Gym Premier Blue 18
Sat 2:00 PM A4 Vegas Panthers 42 Pro Skills 15
Sat 2:00 PM B1 Long Beach Gold 5 5onFive 33
Sun 9:00 AM A4 Open Gym Premier Blue 19 Long Beach Gold 2
Sun 9:00 AM B1 Pro Skills 15 5onFive 25
Sun 10:00AM H4 Open Gym Premier Blue 0 Vegas Panthers 15
Sun 11:00 AM A4 5onFive 29 Vegas Panthers 27
Sun 11:00 AM B1 Pro Skills 32 Long Beach Gold 12
Sun 4:00 PM A4 A1 5onFive 26 A2 Vegas Panthers 30
9U/3rd Grade Bronze West
Pool AWL
LA Elite00
Santa Clarita Quakes03
JW Basketball30
IEBP12
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 3:00 PM A1 LA Elite White 25 Santa Clarita Quakes 12
Sat 3:00 PM A2 JW Basketball 45 IEBP 18
Sat 5:00 PM A1 IEBP 23 LA Elite White 38
Sat 5:00 PM A2 Santa Clarita Quakes 15 JW Basketball 32
Sun 10:00 AM A4 Santa Clarita Quakes 14 IEBP 26
Sun 10:00 AM B1 JW Basketball 28 LA Elite White 14
Sun 12:00 PM A2 A1 JW Basketball 17 A2 LA Elite White 22
10U/4th Grade Gold
Pool AWL
AFB Academy of Future Ballers40
AZ Elite22
SD Sabers13
Dominators OC31
City Ballers04
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 10:00 AM B2 SD Sabers 37 City Ballers 33
Sat 1:00 PM A2 AZ Elite 46 City Ballers 21
Sat 1:00 PM A4 SD Sabers 23 Dominators OC 29
Sat 3:00 PM A4 AZ Elite 35 AFB Academy of Future Ballers 52
Sat 5:00 PM A4 Dominators OC 28 AFB Academy of Future Ballers 34
Sun 10:00 AM B2 SD Sabers 23 AZ Elite 29
Sun 12:00 PM A4 AZ Elite 14 Dominators OC 46
Sun 12:00 PM B1 City Ballers 20 AFB Academy of Future Ballers 37
Sun 2:00 PM A1 SD Sabers 25 AFB Academy of Future Ballers 27
Sun 2:00 PM A2 City Ballers 39 Dominators OC 43
Sun 4:00 PM A1 A1 AFB Academy of Future Ballers 31 A2 Dominators OC 36
10U/4th Grade Silver
Pool AWL
Solana Beach Cats20
5onFive Black02
Earl Watson Elite Silver11
Pool BWL
JW Basketball02
San Pedro Knights11
Inland Force 9U20
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 9:00 AM A2 JW Basketball 24 San Pedro Knights 26
Sat 9:00 AM A4 Earl Watson Elite Silver 29 5onFive Black 25
Sat 11:00 AM A4 San Pedro Knights 12 Inland Force 9U 25
Sat 11:00 AM B1 Solana Beach Cats 22 5onFive Black 19
Sat 1:00 PM B1 Inland Force 9U 35 JW Basketball 11
Sat 1:00 PM B2 Earl Watson Elite Silver 15 Solana Beach Cats 22
Sun 1:00 PM A4 A1 Solana Beach Cats 40 B2 San Pedro Knights 26
Sun 1:00 PM B1 B1 Inland Force 9U 20 A2 Earl Watson Elite Silver 19
Sun 2:00 PM A4 A3 5onFive Black 27 B3 JW Basketball 22
Sun 3:00 PM A2 Winner A1/B2 Solana Beach Cats 29 Winner B1/A2 Inland Force 9U 24
10U/4th Grade Bronze East
Pool AWL
Open Gym Premier Black21
Knockout Elite30
FYTT Elite12
Kaba Kapitans03
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 8:00 AM A4 Kaba Kapitans 10 Open Gym Premier Black 34
Sat 10:00 AM B4 Open Gym Premier Black 25 Knockout Elite 37
Sat 10:00 AM C1 FYTT Elite 39 Kaba Kapitans 26
Sat 12:00 PM B2 FYTT Elite 7 Knockout Elite 60
Sun 12:00 PM B2 Open Gym Premier Black 27 FYTT Elite 10
Sun 12:00 PM B4 Knockout Elite 56 Kaba Kapitans 22
Sun 2:00 PM B1 A1 Knockout Elite 32 A2 Open Gym Premier Black 14
10U/4th Grade Bronze West
Pool AWL
Shepherd Sports11
IBA Basketball02
NLBC Black20
Pool BWL
Team Dojo 9U11
SNU Showtime02
CAVS Blue20
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 10:00 AM C2 Shepherd Sports 35 IBA Basketball 31
Sat 12:00 PM B4 IBA Basketball 37 NLBC Black 40
Sat 12:00 PM C1 Team Dojo 9U 14 CAVS Blue 42
Sat 2:00 PM B2 SNU Showtime 24 Team Dojo 9U 25
Sat 2:00 PM B4 Shepherd Sports 28 NLBC Black 35
Sat 4:00 PM A2 CAVS Blue 34 SNU Showtime 20
Sun 9:00 AM B2 A3 IBA Basketball 42 B3 SNU Showtime 44
Sun 10:00 AM B4 A1 NLBC Black 18 B2 Team Dojo 44
Sun 11:00 AM B2 B1 CAVS Blue 36 A2 Shepherd Sports 17
Sun 1:00 PM B2 Winner A1/B2 Team Dojo 19 Winner B1/A2 CAVS Blue 36
11U/5th Grade Gold
Pool AWL
Sky Ryse12
Irvine Sonics21
MOC Magic12
Open Gym Premier Elite21
Pool BWL
SNU Showtime Black03
IEBP12
Team Dojo30
SDS Seal21
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 8:00 AM B1 MOC Magic 20 Sky Ryse 40
Sat 9:00 AM B1 Sky Ryse 10 Open Gym Premier Elite 33
Sat 11:00 AM B2 Open Gym Premier Elite 27 Irvine Sonics 44
Sat 1:00 PM B4 Irvine Sonics 32 MOC Magic 39
Sat 1:00 PM C1 SNU Showtime Black 30 IEBP 40
Sat 3:00 PM B1 Team Dojo 31 IEBP 28
Sat 3:00 PM B2 SNU Showtime Black 26 SDS Seal 44
Sat 5:00 PM B1 Team Dojo 44 SDS Seal 34
Sun 9:00 AM B4 Sky Ryse 27 Irvine Sonics 38
Sun 9:00 AM C1 MOC Magic 25 Open Gym Premier Elite 51
Sun 11:00 AM B4 SNU Showtime Black 24 Team Dojo 44
Sun 11:00 AM C1 SDS Seal 34 IEBP 33
Sun 1:00 PM B4 A1 Irvine Sonics 41 B2 SDS Seal 51
Sun 1:00 PM C1 B1 Team Dojo 41 A2 Open Gym Premier Elite 31
Sun 3:00 PM A4 Winner A1/B2 SDS Seal 34 Winner B1/A2 Team Dojo 29
11U/5th Grade Silver East
Pool AWL
Shepherd Sports Red11
Untouchables11
5onFive Black11
Pool BWL
RC Bulls Black21
SB Warriors30
Solana Beach Cats12
South Bay Rampage03
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 8:00 AM B2 5onFive Black 26 Untouchables 37
Sat 10:00 AM C4 Untouchables 42 Shepherd Sports Red 46
Sat 12:00 PM C2 5onFive Black 52 Shepherd Sports Red 41
Sat 12:00 PM C4 Solana Beach Cats 21 SB Warriors 22
Sat 2:00 PM C1 RC Bulls Black 44 Solana Beach Cats 30
Sat 2:00 PM C2 SB Warriors 25 South Bay Rampage 23
Sat 4:00 PM A4 RC Bulls Black 29 South Bay Rampage 19
Sun 10:00 AM C1 RC Bulls Black 24 SB Warriors 30
Sun 10:00 AM C2 Solana Beach Cats 37 South Bay Rampage 13
Sun 12:00 PM C1 B1 SB Warriors 28 A2 5onFive Black 36
Sun 12:00 PM C2 A1 Untouchables 19 B2 RC Bulls 45
Sun 2:00 PM B2 A3 Shepherd Sports 22 B3 Solana Beach Cats 31
Sun 3:00 PM B1 Winner A1/B2 RC Bulls Black 47 Winner B1/A2 5onFive Black 36
11U/5th Grade Silver West
Pool AWL
Earl Watson Elite Silver03
I Am Rockfish Silver12
PV Breakers21
Inland Force30
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 9:00 AM B2 Earl Watson Elite Silver 17 I Am Rockfish Silver 20
Sat 9:00 AM B4 PV Breakers 31 Inland Force 46
Sat 11:00 AM B4 Earl Watson Elite Silver 16 Inland Force 57
Sat 11:00 AM C1 PV Breakers 37 I Am Rockfish Silver 36
Sun 2:00 PM B4 Earl Watson Elite Silver 25 PV Breakers 28
Sun 2:00 PM C1 Inland Force 40 I Am Rockfish Silver 10
Sun 4:00 PM A2 A1 Inland Force 50 A2 PV Breakers 32
11U/5th Grade Bronze
Pool AWL
I Am Rockfish12
Santa Clarita Quakes21
Shepherd Sports Blue30
Solana Beach Cats White03
Pool BWL
Open Gym Premier Blue20
High Desert Hoopsters02
JW Basketball11
NLBC Black11
Pool CWL
Braves03
Long Beach Gold30
Open Gym Premier Black12
LA Elite White21
Pool DWL
Pre-Eminent30
Edge21
Kings Basketball Academy12
Triple Threat03
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 9:00 AM C1 Shepherd Sports Blue 44 I Am Rockfish 21
Sat 9:00 AM C2 Edge 29 Kings Basketball Academy 26
Sat 10:00 AM D1 Triple Threat 17 Edge 38
Sat 11:00 AM C2 Solana Beach Cats White 23 I Am Rockfish 26
Sat 11:00 AM C4 Shepherd Sports Blue 45 Santa Clarita Quakes 22
Sat 12:00 PM D1 Pre-Eminent 45 Triple Threat 21
Sat 1:00 PM C2 Santa Clarita Quakes 44 Solana Beach Cats White 37
Sat 2:00 PM C4 Kings Basketball Academy 20 Pre-Eminent 58
Sat 2:00 PM D1 JW Basketball 37 High Desert Hoopsters 34
Sat 2:00 PM D2 Braves 11 Long Beach Gold 60
Sat 4:00 PM B1 JW Basketball 24 Open Gym Premier Blue 25
Sat 4:00 PM B2 Long Beach Gold 26 Open Gym Premier Black 24
Sat 4:00 PM B4 LA Elite White 32 Braves 28
Sat 6:00 PM A2 Open Gym Premier Blue 34 High Desert Hoopsters 23
Sat 6:00 PM A4 Open Gym Premier Black 45 LA Elite White 57
Sun 9:00 AM C2 I Am Rockfish 29 Santa Clarita Quakes 33
Sun 9:00 AM C4 Shepherd Sports Blue 31 Solana Beach Cats White 19
Sun 9:00 AM D1 Long Beach Gold 27 LA Elite White 25
Sun 10:00 AM C4 Edge 16 Pre-Eminent 24
Sun 10:00 AM D1 Braves 19 Open Gym Premier Black 35
Sun 10:00 AM D2 Kings Basketball Academy 28 Triple Threat 22
Sun 11:00 AM C2 NLBC Black 23 B2 JW Basketball 26
Sun 1:00 PM C2 A1 Shepherd Sports Blue 27 B1 Open Gym Premier Blue 28
Sun 1:00 PM C4 C1 Long Beach Gold 22 D1 Pre-Eminent 24
Sun 3:00 PM B2 B3 High Desert Hoopsters 29 NLBC Black 42
Sun 5:00 PM A1 Winner A1/B1 Open Gym Premier Blue 33 Winner C1/D1 Pre-Eminent 12
12U/6th Grade Gold
Pool AWL
SD Sabers30
SNU Showtime Black12
NLBC Black21
MOC Magic03
Pool BWL
SoCal Magic03
NoTown Hurricanes21
City Ballers30
AZ Ventura Vipers Black12
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 9:00 AM C4 NLBC Black 49 SNU Showtime Black 28
Sat 9:00 AM D1 MOC Magic 22 SD Sabers 48
Sat 11:00 AM D1 SD Sabers 48 SNU Showtime Black 32
Sat 11:00 AM D2 MOC Magic 34 NLBC Black 40
Sat 4:00 PM C1 SoCal Magic 39 NoTown Hurricanes 41
Sat 4:00 PM C2 City Ballers 36 AZ Ventura Vipers Black 29
Sat 6:00 PM B1 City Ballers 47 NoTown Hurricanes 45
Sat 6:00 PM B2 SoCal Magic 28 AZ Ventura Vipers Black 60
Sun 11:00 AM C4 SoCal Magic 29 City Ballers 34
Sun 11:00 AM D1 AZ Ventura Vipers Black 25 NoTown Hurricanes 32
Sun 12:00 PM C4 SD Sabers 50 NLBC Black 20
Sun 12:00 PM D1 MOC Magic 17 SNU Showtime Black 33
Sun 2:00 PM C2 A1 SD Sabers 41 B2 NoTown Hurricanes 45
Sun 2:00 PM C4 B1 City Ballers 31 A2 NLBC Black 25
Sun 4:00 PM B1 Winner A1/B2 NoTown Hurricanes 25 Winner B1/A2 City Ballers 58
12U/6th Grade Silver East
Pool AWL
AZ Ventura Vipers Red12
Solana Beach Cats30
I Am Rockfish Black21
LA Select03
Pool BWL
Long Beach Gold21
SoCal Spartans03
Gamepoint Elite21
Trabuco Hills Stampede21
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 9:00 AM D2 I Am Rockfish Black 30 LA Select 14
Sat 11:00 AM D4 I Am Rockfish Black 28 Solana Beach Cats 35
Sat 11:00 AM E1 LA Select 34 AZ Ventura Vipers Red 49
Sat 1:00 PM C4 Solana Beach Cats 42 AZ Ventura Vipers Red 39
Sat 3:00 PM B4 Long Beach Gold 38 SoCal Spartans 24
Sat 3:00 PM C1 Gamepoint Elite 36 Trabuco Hills Stampede 34
Sat 5:00 PM B2 Long Beach Gold 28 Gamepoint Elite 26
Sat 5:00 PM B4 Trabuco Hills Stampede 32 SoCal Spartans 27
Sun 9:00 AM D2 AZ Ventura Vipers Red 28 I Am Rockfish Black 33
Sun 9:00 AM D4 Solana Beach Cats 20 LA Select 19
Sun 10:00 AM D4 Long Beach Gold 37 Trabuco Hills Stampede 45
Sun 10:00 AM E1 SoCal Spartans 32 Gamepoint Elite 40
Sun 12:00 PM D2 A1 Solana Beach Cats 30 B2 Gamepoint Elite 38
Sun 12:00 PM D4 B1 Trabuco Hills Stampede 47 A2 I Am Rockfish Black 54
Sun 2:00 PM D1 Winner A1/B2 Gamepoint Elite 42 Winner B1/A2 I Am Rockfish Black 60
12U/6th Grade Silver West
Pool AWL
Earl Watson Elite Black02
Campus Basketball20
IEBP11
Pool BWL
San Diego All-Stars02
San Pedro Knights11
Open Gym Premier Elite20
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 9:00 AM D4 Campus Basketball 45 Earl Watson Elite Black 22
Sat 11:00 AM F1 Campus Basketball 43 IEBP 28
Sat 1:00 PM D1 Earl Watson Elite Black 16 IEBP 31
Sat 1:00 PM D2 San Diego All-Stars 14 Open Gym Premier Elite 33
Sat 3:00 PM C2 San Pedro Knights 31 Open Gym Premier Elite 43
Sat 5:00 PM C1 San Diego All-Stars 36 San Pedro Knights 39
Sun 1:00 PM D1 A1 Campus Basketball 33 B2 San Pedro Knights 38
Sun 1:00 PM D2 B1 Open Gym Premier Elite 28 A2 IEBP 35
Sun 3:00 PM B4 A3 Earl Watson Elite Black 39 B3 San Diego All-Stars 31
Sun 4:00 PM B2 Winner A1/B2 San Pedro Knights 41 Winner B1/A2 IEBP 38
12U/6th Grade Bronze
Pool AWL
Sundevils03
JW Basketball30
Open Gym Premier Blue12
Triple Threat21
Pool BWL
Open Gym Premier Black12
5onFive Red02
Kings Basketball Academy30
NLBC Green21
Pool CWL
Sherman Oaks Bellators13
Gamepoint Premier13
Edge22
Shepherd Sports Red40
I Am Rockfish Grey22
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 1:00 PM D4 Edge 35 Gamepoint Premier 26
Sat 1:00 PM E1 Shepherd Sports Red 52 I Am Rockfish Grey 15
Sat 3:00 PM C4 I Am Rockfish Grey 15 Sherman Oaks Bellators 0
Sat 3:00 PM D1 Open Gym Premier Black 38 5onFive Red 18
Sat 3:00 PM D2 Kings Basketball Academy 29 NLBC Green 24
Sat 5:00 PM C2 Sherman Oaks Bellators 37 Gamepoint Premier 43
Sat 5:00 PM C4 NLBC Green 49 5onFive Red 25
Sat 5:00 PM D1 Open Gym Premier Black 27 Kings Basketball Academy 31
Sat 5:00 PM D2 Open Gym Premier Blue 16 Sundevils 11
Sat 5:00 PM D4 Triple Threat 16 JW Basketball 42
Sat 5:00 PM E1 Edge 13 Shepherd Sports Red 39
Sat 7:00 PM A1 JW Basketball 42 Sundevils 23
Sat 7:00 PM A2 Open Gym Premier Blue 16 Triple Threat 44
Sun 11:00 AM D2 JW Basketball 30 Open Gym Premier Blue 10
Sun 12:00 PM E1 Sherman Oaks Bellators 29 Shepherd Sports Red 65
Sun 12:00 PM F1 Sundevils 22 Triple Threat 32
Sun 1:00 PM D4 Open Gym Premier Black 8 NLBC Green 30
Sun 1:00 PM E1 5on Five Red 20 Kings Basketball Academy 41
Sun 2:00 PM D2 Shepherd Sports Red 33 Gamepoint Premier 22
Sun 2:00 PM D4 I Am Rockfish Grey 19 Edge 20
Sun 3:00 PM C1 Sherman Oaks Bellators 43 Edge 42
Sun 3:00 PM C2 I Am Rockfish Grey 45 Gamepoint Premier 28
Sun 3:00 PM C4 A1 JW Basketball 42 B1 Kings Basketball Academy 34
Sun 5:00 PM A2 Winner A1/B1 JW Basketball 19 C1 Shepherd Sports Red 29
13U/7th Grade Gold
Pool AWL
Mountain House Wolverines20
NLBC Black02
MOC Magic11
Pool BWL
San Pedro Knights11
Kings Basketball Academy02
San Diego Select 202020
Pool CWL
Team Veritas02
Impact LA11
San Diego All-Stars Elite20
Pool DWL
AZ Ventura Vipers Black11
I Am Rockfish Black20
Baldwin Hills Elite02
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 9:00 AM E1 I Am Rockfish Black 66 Baldwin Hills Elite 29
Sat 10:00 AM D2 Kings Basketball Academy 33 San Pedro Knights 44
Sat 10:00 AM D4 Impact LA 42 Team Veritas 33
Sat 11:00 AM F2 I Am Rockfish Black 48 AZ Ventura Vipers Black 32
Sat 12:00 PM D2 Kings Basketball Academy 11 San Diego Select 2020 74
Sat 12:00 PM D4 Impact LA 20 San Diego All-Stars Elite 45
Sat 1:00 PM F1 Baldwin Hills Elite 45 AZ Ventura Vipers Black 47
Sat 2:00 PM D4 San Pedro Knights 28 San Diego Select 2020 45
Sat 2:00 PM E1 Team Veritas 32 San Diego All-Stars Elite 36
Sat 2:00 PM F1 Mountain House Wolverines 41 NLBC Black 33
Sat 4:00 PM C4 Mountain House Wolverines 44 MOC Magic 27
Sat 6:00 PM B4 MOC Magic 43 NLBC Black 36
Sun 9:00 AM E1 A3 NLBC Black 44 B3 Kings Basketball Academy 43
Sun 10:00 AM F1 C3 Team Veritas 45 D3 Baldwin Hills Elite 32
Sun 11:00 AM D4 A1 Mountain House Wolverines 57 B2 San Pedro Knights 37
Sun 11:00 AM E1 B1 San Diego Select 2020 38 A2 MOC Magic 13
Sun 12:00 PM F2 C1 San Diego All-Stars Elite 47 D2 AZ Ventura Vipers Black 33
Sun 12:00 PM F4 D1 I Am Rockfish Black 49 C2 Impact LA 42
Sun 2:00 PM E1 Winner A1/B2 Mountain House Wolverines 60 Winner C1/D2 San Diego All-Stars Elite 56
Sun 2:00 PM F1 Winner B1/A2 San Diego Select 2020 48 Winner D1/C2 I Am Rockfish Black 28
Sun 4:00 PM B4 Winner A1/B2 vs. C1/D2 Mountain House Wolverines 27 Winner B1/A2 vs. D1/C2 San Diego Select 2020 63
13U/7th Grade Silver East
Pool AWL
MOC Magic02
Santa Clarita Quakes11
Solana Beach Cats20
Pool BWL
Gamepoint Premier11
South Bay Select02
Eastvale Ball Up20
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 2:00 PM F2 Gamepoint Premier 38 South Bay Select 34
Sat 2:00 PM F4 Solana Beach Cats 43 MOC Magic 19
Sat 4:00 PM D1 Eastvale Ball Up 34 Gamepoint Premier 33
Sat 4:00 PM D2 Santa Clarita Quakes 32 Solana Beach Cats 48
Sat 6:00 PM C1 Eastvale Ball Up 41 South Bay Select 40
Sat 6:00 PM C2 Santa Clarita Quakes 46 MOC Magic 34
Sun 11:00 AM F1 A1 Solana Beach Cats 28 B2 Gamepoint Premier 31
Sun 11:00 AM F2 B1 Eastvale Ball Up 61 A2 Santa Clarita Quakes 51
Sun 1:00 PM F1 A3 MOC Magic 38 B3 South Bay Select 44
Sun 3:00 PM D1 Winner A1/B2 Gamepoint Premier 38 Winner B1/A2 Eastvale Ball Up 28
13U/7th Grade Silver West
Pool AWL
Long Beach Gold30
Open Gym Premier Black12
Gamepoint Elite21
I Am Rockfish Grey03
Pool BWL
San Diego All-Stars Select12
Team Dojo03
CAVS30
Earl Watson Elite 12U Silver21
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 9:00 AM F1 Long Beach Gold 52 Gamepoint Elite 44
Sat 9:00 AM F2 I Am Rockfish Grey 40 Open Gym Premier Black 49
Sat 11:00 AM F4 I Am Rockfish Grey 23 Long Beach Gold 50
Sat 11:00 AM G1 Open Gym Premier Black 26 Gamepoint Elite 49
Sat 1:00 PM F2 San Diego All-Stars Select 34 Team Dojo 24
Sat 1:00 PM F4 CAVS 51 Earl Watson Elite 12U Silver 41
Sat 3:00 PM D4 Team Dojo 47 Earl Watson Elite 12U Silver 50
Sat 3:00 PM E1 CAVS 58 San Diego All-Stars Select 38
Sun 9:00 AM F1 San Diego All-Stars Select 49 Earl Watson Elite 12U Silver 54
Sun 9:00 AM F2 I Am Rockfish Grey 35 Gamepoint Elite 47
Sun 11:00 AM F4 Long Beach Gold 64 Open Gym Premier Black 24
Sun 11:00 AM G1 Team Dojo 26 CAVS 53
Sun 1:00 PM F2 A1 Long Beach Gold 54 B2 Earl Watson Elite 12U Silver 25
Sun 2:00 PM F2 B1 CAVS 59 A2 Gamepoint Elite 40
Sun 4:00 PM C1 Winner A1/B2 Long Beach Gold 39 Winner B1/A2 CAVS 33
13U/7th Grade Bronze
Pool AWL
Shepherd Sports30
Solana Beach Cats White03
Sherman Oaks Bellators12
Open Gym Premier Blue21
Pool BWL
PTBA Bulls21
I Am Rockfish Orange03
5onFive30
Triple Threat12
Pool CWL
Campus Basketball31
Kaba Jedi40
Edge04
Pre-Eminent22
Open Gym Premier Orange13
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 10:00 AM E1 Campus Basketball 38 Open Gym Premier Orange 30
Sat 11:00 AM G2 Pre-Eminent 33 Kaba Jedi 39
Sat 12:00 PM E1 Campus Basketball 37 Edge 20
Sat 1:00 PM G1 Pre-Eminent 49 Open Gym Premier Orange 35
Sat 1:00 PM G2 I Am Rockfish Orange 32 PTBA Bulls 36
Sat 3:00 PM F1 Triple Threat 57 I Am Rockfish Orange 21
Sat 3:00 PM F2 5onFive 60 PTBA Bulls 30
Sat 3:00 PM F4 Edge 23 Kaba Jedi 36
Sat 4:00 PM D4 Shepherd Sports 51 Solana Beach Cats White 29
Sat 4:00 PM E1 Sherman Oaks Bellators 24 Open Gym Premier Blue 31
Sat 5:00 PM F1 5onFive 72 Triple Threat 35
Sat 6:00 PM C4 Open Gym Premier Blue 31 Shepherd Sports 67
Sat 6:00 PM D1 Solana Beach Cats White 27 Sherman Oaks Bellators 33
Sun 9:00 AM F4 Campus Basketball 51 Pre-Eminent 33
Sun 9:00 AM G1 Edge 18 Open Gym Premier Orange 42
Sun 10:00 AM F2 5onFive 81 I Am Rockfish Orange 30
Sun 10:00 AM F4 PTBA Bulls 41 Triple Threat 35
Sun 10:00 AM G1 Shepherd Sports 57 Sherman Oaks Bellators 24
Sun 11:00 AM G2 Campus Basketball 22 Kaba Jedi 36
Sun 1:00 PM F4 Open Gym Premier Orange 31 Kaba Jedi 38
Sun 1:00 PM G1 Edge 48 Pre-Eminent 51
Sun 1:00 PM G2 Solana Beach Cats White 23 Open Gym Premier Blue 43
Sun 3:00 PM D2 A1 Shepherd Sports 49 B1 5onFive 46
Sun 5:00 PM A4 Winner A1/B1 Shepherd Sports 54 C1 Kaba Jedi 45
14U/8th Grade Gold
Pool AWL
I Am Rockfish Black03
Gamepoint Elite30
Team Veritas12
Top Gun21
Pool BWL
Riverside Matrix21
AZ Ventura Vipers Black21
Compton Magic 13U12
Earl Watson Elite Black12
Pool CWL
NGA Stars30
South Bay Select21
NLBC Black12
Open Gym Premier YL03
Pool DWL
San Diego All-Stars Elite21
3rd World03
LA Elite12
AZ Assassins Alpha Males 201930
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 12:00 PM F1 I Am Rockfish Black 27 Top Gun 48
Sat 12:00 PM F2 Gamepoint Elite 35 Team Veritas 30
Sat 2:00 PM G1 I Am Rockfish Black 33 Gamepoint Elite 37
Sat 3:00 PM G1 Top Gun 33 Team Veritas 30
Sat 3:00 PM G2 NGA Stars 42 South Bay Select 38
Sat 3:00 PM G4 Open Gym Premier YL 31 NLBC Black 42
Sat 5:00 PM F2 3rd World 37 LA Elite 40
Sat 5:00 PM F4 AZ Assassins Alpha Males 2019 39 San Diego All-Stars Elite 32
Sat 5:00 PM G1 Riverside Matrix 37 AZ Ventura Vipers Black 31
Sat 5:00 PM G2 Earl Watson Elite Black 35 Compton Magic 13U 40
Sat 7:00 PM A4 San Diego All-Stars Elite 53 LA Elite 17
Sat 7:00 PM B1 AZ Assassins Alpha Males 2019 48 3rd World 36
Sat 7:00 PM B2 Open Gym Premier YL 35 South Bay Select 56
Sat 7:00 PM B4 NLBC Black 46 NGA Stars 56
Sat 7:00 PM C1 Earl Watson Elite Black 24 AZ Ventura Vipers Black 65
Sat 7:00 PM C2 Riverside Matrix 64 Compton Magic 13U 48
Sun 9:00 AM G2 I Am Rockfish Black 40 Team Veritas 43
Sun 9:00 AM G4 Open Gym Premier YL 41 NGA Stars 78
Sun 10:00 AM G2 South Bay Select 56 NLBC Black 37
Sun 10:00 AM G4 Top Gun 39 Gamepoint Elite 61
Sun 11:00 AM G4 Compton Magic 13U 31 AZ Ventura Vipers Black 46
Sun 12:00 PM G1 Riverside Matrix 43 Earl Watson Elite Black 54
Sun 12:00 PM G2 San Diego All-Stars Elite 40 3rd World 26
Sun 1:00 PM G4 LA Elite 23 AZ Assassins Alpha Males 2019 48
Sun 2:00 PM F4 A1 Gamepoint Elite 29 B1 Riverside Matrix 38
Sun 2:00 PM G1 C1 NGA Stars 50 D1 AZ Assassins Alpha Males 2019 55
Sun 4:00 PM C2 Winner A1/B1 Riverside Matrix 45 Winner C1/D1 AZ Assassins Alpha Males 2019 43
14U/8th Grade Silver East
Pool AWL
SGV30
Eastvale Ball Up21
Trabuco Hills Stampede12
Open Gym Premier Black03
Pool BWL
I Am Rockfish Grey21
Earl Watson Elite 13U Silver30
South Bay Select03
Baldwin Hills Elite12
Pool CWL
Gamepoint Select03
AZ Ventura Vipers Red21
Long Beach Gold21
Earl Watson 13U Elite Black00
Pool DWL
Kings Basketball Academy White12
Triple Threat21
Wolves30
San Diego Matrix03
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 9:00 AM F4 SGV 38 Eastvale Ball Up 31
Sat 9:00 AM G1 Trabuco Hills Stampede 46 Open Gym Premier Black 43
Sat 9:00 AM G2 AZ Ventura Vipers Red 26 Gamepoint Select 23
Sat 9:00 AM G4 Long Beach Gold 48 Earl Watson Elite 13U Black 36
Sat 11:00 AM G4 Open Gym Premier Black 23 SGV 55
Sat 11:00 AM H1 AZ Ventura Vipers Red 45 Earl Watson Elite 13U Black 48
Sat 12:00 PM F4 Eastvale Ball Up 39 Trabuco Hills Stampede 33
Sat 12:00 PM G1 Gamepoint Select 41 Long Beach Gold 50
Sat 1:00 PM G4 I Am Rockfish Grey 43 Earl Watson Elite 13U Silver 46
Sat 2:00 PM G2 Baldwin Hills Elite 42 South Bay Select 38
Sat 4:00 PM F1 I Am Rockfish Grey 43 Baldwin Hills Elite 35
Sat 4:00 PM F2 Earl Watson Elite 13U Silver 46 South Bay Select 42
Sat 5:00 PM G4 Triple Threat 41 San Diego Matrix 27
Sat 5:00 PM H1 Wolves 29 Kings Basketball Academy White 20
Sat 7:00 PM C4 Triple Threat 54 Kings Basketball Academy White 46
Sat 7:00 PM D1 Wolves 61 San Diego Matrix 29
Sun 9:00 AM H1 Open Gym Premier Black 26 Eastvale Ball Up 33
Sun 10:00 AM H1 Trabuco Hills Stampede 34 SGV 60
Sun 10:00 AM H2 Earl Watson Elite 13U Black 57 Gamepoint Select 43
Sun 11:00 AM H1 AZ Ventura Vipers Red 36 Long Beach Gold 30
Sun 12:00 PM G4 Kings Basketball Academy White 39 San Diego Matrix 37
Sun 12:00 PM H1 Wolves 48 Triple Threat 40
Sun 1:00 PM H1 I Am Rockfish Grey 51 South Bay Select 33
Sun 1:00 PM H2 Earl Watson Elite 13U Silver 44 Baldwin Hills Elite 39
Sun 3:00 PM D4 A1 SGV 52 B1 Earl Watson Elite 13U Silver 37
Sun 3:00 PM E1 C1 Long Beach Gold 30 D1 Wolves 44
Sun 5:00 PM B1 Winner A1/B1 SGV 53 Winner C1/D1 Wolves 47
14U/8th Grade Silver West
Pool AWL
Edge20
San Diego All-Stars Select11
Footwork Elite02
Pool BWL
PV Breakers11
NoTown Hurricanes02
Invitation Only20
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 10:00 AM F1 Invitation Only 75 NoTown Hurricanes 43
Sat 10:00 AM F2 Edge 34 San Diego All-Stars Select 33
Sat 12:00 PM G2 PV Breakers 51 Invitation Only 67
Sat 12:00 PM G4 Footwork Elite 25 Edge 40
Sat 2:00 PM G4 PV Breakers 64 NoTown Hurricanes 49
Sat 2:00 PM H1 Footwork Elite 24 San Diego All-Stars Select 36
Sun 3:00 PM F1 A1 Edge 37 B2 PV Breakers 50
Sun 3:00 PM F2 B1 Invitation Only 53 A2 San Diego All-Stars Select 44
Sun 3:00 PM F4 A3 Footwork Elite 37 B3 NoTown Hurricanes 43
Sun 5:00 PM B2 Winner A1/B2 PV Breakers 68 Winner B1/A2 Invitation Only 63
14U/8th Grade Bronze
Pool AWL
Solana Beach Cats03
Open Gym Premier Blue12
Shepherd Sports30
LA Select21
Pool BWL
Team Industry12
JW Basketball30
Play it Forward03
I Am Rockfish Orange21
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 9:00 AM H1 Open Gym Premier Blue 28 Shepherd Sports 48
Sat 10:00 AM F4 Solana Beach Cats 37 LA Select 55
Sat 12:00 PM H1 Open Gym Premier Blue 36 Solana Beach Cats 30
Sat 12:00 PM H2 Shepherd Sports 60 LA Select 23
Sat 3:00 PM H1 Team Industry 36 JW Basketball 45
Sat 4:00 PM F4 Play it Forward 14 I Am Rockfish Orange 51
Sat 6:00 PM D2 JW Basketball 44 I Am Rockfish Orange 31
Sat 6:00 PM D4 Team Industry 52 Play it Forward 8
Sun 2:00 PM G2 Solana Beach Cats 30 Shepherd Sports 61
Sun 2:00 PM G4 Open Gym Premier Blue 23 LA Select 48
Sun 2:00 PM H1 Team Industry 33 I Am Rockfish Orange 44
Sun 2:00 PM H2 JW Basketball 77 Play it Forward 12
Sun 4:00 PM C4 A1 Shepherd Sports 44 B1 JW Basketball 39
15U Gold
Pool AWL
Open Gym Premier Select21
NOC12
Earl Watson Elite Silver30
La Mirada ACR03
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 6:00 PM E1 Earl Watson Elite Silver 82 La Mirada ACR 31
Sat 6:00 PM F1 Open Gym Premier Select 31 NOC 24
Sat 7:00 PM D2 Open Gym Premier Select 43 La Mirada ACR 32
Sat 7:00 PM D4 Earl Watson Elite Silver 70 NOC 27
Sun 3:00 PM G1 NOC 58 La Mirada ACR 21
Sun 3:00 PM G2 Earl Watson Elite Silver 62 Open Gym Premier Select 40
Sun 5:00 PM B4 A1 Earl Watson Elite Silver 59 A2 Open Gym Premier Select 34
15U Silver
Pool AWL
I Am Rockfish11
Baldwin Hills Elite20
USA PE02
Pool BWL
JW Basketball02
Open Gym Premier 14U Elite11
Footwork Elite20
Pool CWL
Long Beach Gold 2018 M02
TWE Elite11
AYC Elite20
Pool DWL
OC Warriors02
Kings Basketball Academy20
Pre-Eminent11
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 9:00 AM H2 AYC Elite 61 TWE Elite 50
Sat 9:00 AM H4 Kings Basketball Academy 36 OC Warriors 24
Sat 11:00 AM H2 AYC Elite 48 Long Beach Gold 2018 M 46
Sat 11:00 AM H4 Kings Basketball Academy 45 Pre-Eminent 23
Sat 1:00 PM H1 TWE Elite 52 Long Beach Gold 2018 M 48
Sat 1:00 PM H2 Pre-Eminent 60 OC Warriors 53
Sat 2:00 PM H2 Baldwin Hills Elite 42 I Am Rockfish 31
Sat 3:00 PM H2 JW Basketball 35 Footwork Elite 59
Sat 4:00 PM G1 I Am Rockfish 50 USA PE 12
Sat 5:00 PM H2 Footwork Elite 47 Open Gym Premier 14U Elite 41
Sat 6:00 PM F2 Baldwin Hills Elite 54 USA PE 25
Sat 7:00 PM E1 JW Basketball 19 Open Gym Premier 14U Elite 61
Sun 3:00 PM G4 A1 Baldwin Hills Elite 41 B1 Footwork Elite 49
Sun 3:00 PM H1 C1 AYC Elite 38 D1 Kings Basketball Academy 31
Sun 4:00 PM D1 A2 I Am Rockfish 33 B2 Open Gym Premier 14U Elite 31
Sun 4:00 PM D2 C2 TWE Elite 46 D2 Pre-Eminent 62
Sun 4:00 PM D4 A3 USA PE 38 B3 JW Basketball 41
Sun 4:00 PM E1 C3 Long Beach Gold 2018 M 75 D3 OC Warriors 44
Sun 5:00 PM C1 Winner A1/B1 Footwork Elite 40 Winner C1/D1 AYC Elite 37
15U Bronze
Pool AWL
Open Gym Premier Blue03
Bricksquad Firebirds12
Kaba Pride30
Edge White21
Pool BWL
Open Gym Premier Black12
OC Wolverines21
Fastbreak Sports30
IBA Basketball03
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 9:00 AM I1 Kaba Pride 51 Open Gym Premier Blue 21
Sat 10:00 AM G1 Bricksquad Firebirds 60 Open Gym Premier Blue 24
Sat 10:00 AM G2 Open Gym Premier Black 19 OC Wolverines 31
Sat 10:00 AM G4 IBA Basketball 23 Fastbreak Sports 68
Sat 12:00 PM H4 IBA Basketball 20 Open Gym Premier Black 44
Sat 12:00 PM I1 Edge White 46 Bricksquad Firebirds 37
Sat 1:00 PM H4 OC Wolverines 37 Fastbreak Sports 40
Sat 1:00 PM I1 Edge White 29 Kaba Pride 41
Sun 1:00 PM H4 Open Gym Premier Blue 19 Edge White 37
Sun 1:00 PM I1 Open Gym Premier Black 33 Fastbreak Sports 44
Sun 2:00 PM H4 Bricksquad Firebirds 34 Kaba Pride 38
Sun 3:00 PM H2 IBA Basketball 13 OC Wolverines 74
Sun 5:00 PM C2 A1 Kaba Pride 48 B1 Fastbreak Sports 46
16U East
Pool AWL
Open Gym Premier Select20
TWE Elite11
San Diego Matrix JV02
Pool BWL
Team Industry20
Long Beach Gold C02
Socal Spartans JV00
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 9:00 AM I2 Team Industry 38 Long Beach Gold C 29
Sat 11:00 AM I1 SoCal Spartans JV 47 Long Beach Gold C 34
Sat 1:00 PM I2 SoCal Spartans JV 46 Team Industry 49
Sat 3:00 PM H4 Open Gym Premier Select 48 TWE Elite 32
Sat 5:00 PM H4 San Diego Matrix JV 38 Open Gym Premier Select 47
Sat 7:00 PM F1 San Diego Matrix JV 35 TWE Elite 48
Sun 3:00 PM H4 A1 Open Gym Premier Select 52 B2 SoCal Spartans JV 58
Sun 3:00 PM I1 B1 Team Industry 46 A2 TWE Elite 47
Sun 4:00 PM F1 A3 San Diego Matrix JV 48 B3 Long Beach Gold C 52
Sun 5:00 PM C4 Winner A1/B2 Socal Spartans JV 40 Winner B1/A2 TWE Elite 36
16U West
Pool AWL
JW Basketball03
LA Elite White12
Earl Watson Elite 15U Silver30
San Diego All-Stars21
Pool BWL
OC Magic12
Fastbreak Sports21
SNU Showtime03
Earl Watson Elite HA Simon30
Pool CWL
Earl Watson Elite 15U Black21
Edge Black03
RC Bulls Black 14s30
Open Gym Premier Black12
Pool DWL
Long Beach Gold 15U Fred30
Open Gym Premier Blue03
OC Warriors21
LA Elite Red12
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 8:00 AM C1 Open Gym Premier Blue 37 OC Warriors 43
Sat 10:00 AM H1 OC Warriors 51 LA Elite Red 50
Sat 10:00 AM H2 Long Beach Gold 15U Fred 71 Open Gym Premier Blue 39
Sat 12:00 PM I2 Long Beach Gold 15U Fred 68 LA Elite Red 45
Sat 2:00 PM H4 Edge Black 31 Open Gym Premier Black 32
Sat 4:00 PM G2 Edge Black 43 Earl Watson Elite 15U Black 68
Sat 4:00 PM G4 Earl Watson Elite 15U Silver 86 San Diego All-Stars 36
Sat 4:00 PM H1 OC Magic 26 Fastbreak Sports 50
Sat 4:00 PM H2 Earl Watson Elite HA Simon 69 SNU Showtime 33
Sat 5:00 PM I1 JW Basketball 38 LA Elite White 50
Sat 5:00 PM I2 RC Bulls Black 14s 33 Open Gym Premier Black 18
Sat 6:00 PM F4 JW Basketball 35 San Diego All-Stars 70
Sat 6:00 PM G1 SNU Showtime 41 Fastbreak Sports 58
Sat 6:00 PM G2 OC Magic 31 Earl Watson Elite HA Simon 39
Sat 7:00 PM F2 Earl Watson Elite 15U Silver 75 LA Elite White 39
Sat 7:00 PM F4 Earl Watson Elite 15U Black 61 RC Bulls Black 14s 70
Sun 9:00 AM H2 Open Gym Premier Blue 29 LA Elite Red 38
Sun 9:00 AM H4 OC Warriors 44 Long Beach Gold 15U Fred 56
Sun 10:00 AM I2 Open Gym Premier Black 32 Earl Watson Elite 15U Black 42
Sun 11:00 AM H2 RC Bulls Black 14s 58 Edge Black 43
Sun 11:00 AM H4 Earl Watson Elite 15U Silver 82 JW Basketball 37
Sun 11:00 AM I1 San Diego All-Stars 38 LA Elite White 35
Sun 12:00 PM H2 OC Magic 45 SNU Showtime 37
Sun 12:00 PM H4 Earl Watson Elite HA Simon 40 Fastbreak Sports 25
Sun 2:00 PM I1 C1 RC Bulls Black 14s 46 D1 Long Beach Gold 15U Fred 52
Sun 3:00 PM I2 A1 Earl Watson Elite 15U Silver 41 B1 Earl Watson Elite HA Simon 21
Sun 5:00 PM D1 Winner A1/B1 Earl Watson Elite 15U Silver 53 Winner C1/D1 Long Beach Gold 15U Fred 50
17U Gold East
Pool AWL
Fastbreak Sports White11
Edge20
TWE Elite02
Pool BWL
La Mirada ACR01
NOC Stars11
Open Gym Premier Black20
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 8:00 AM C2 Edge 61 Fastbreak Sports White 57
Sat 9:00 AM I4 La Mirada ACR 38 Open Gym Premier Black 50
Sat 10:00 AM H4 TWE Elite 46 Edge 64
Sat 11:00 AM I2 NOC Stars 33 Open Gym Premier Black 44
Sat 12:00 PM I4 TWE Elite 45 Fastbreak Sports White 56
Sat 1:00 PM I4 NOC Stars 56 LA Mirada ACR 47
Sun 1:00 PM I2 A1 Edge 55 B2 NOC Stars 48
Sun 2:00 PM I2 B1 Open Gym Premier Black 32 A2 Fastbreak Sports White 59
Sun 3:00 PM I4 A3 TWE Elite 55 B3 La Mirada ACR 59
Sun 4:00 PM F2 Winner A1/B2 Edge 43 Winner B1/A2 Fastbreak Sports White 64
17U Gold West
Pool AWL
TWE Elite20
Long Beach Gold 2017 A02
Open Gym Premier Elite11
Pool BWL
San Diego Matrix Varsity02
Pump N Run20
SoCal Spartans Varsity00
Pool CWL
Earl Watson Elite Black11
LA Elite Premier20
Open Gym Premier Orange02
Pool DWL
San Diego All-Stars02
Fastbreak Sports Blue20
Open Gym Premier Select11
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 10:00 AM I1 San Diego All-Stars 29 Open Gym Premier Select 59
Sat 11:00 AM I4 Open Gym Premier Select 52 Fastbreak Sports Blue 64
Sat 2:00 PM I1 TWE Elite 35 Long Beach Gold 2017 A 32
Sat 3:00 PM I1 Socal Spartans Varsity 41 San Diego Matrix Varsity 39
Sat 3:00 PM I2 Fastbreak Sports Blue 90 San Diego All-Stars 54
Sat 4:00 PM H4 Open Gym Premier Orange 46 LA Elite Premier 60
Sat 4:00 PM I1 Open Gym Premier Elite 37 Long Beach Gold 2017 A 34
Sat 5:00 PM I4 Pump N Run 63 Socal Spartans Varsity 29
Sat 6:00 PM G4 Earl Watson Elite Black 38 LA Elite Premier 41
Sat 6:00 PM H1 TWE Elite 42 Open Gym Premier Elite 24
Sat 7:00 PM G1 San Diego Matrix Varsity 45 Pump N Run 65
Sat 7:00 PM G2 Earl Watson Elite Black 69 Open Gym Premier Orange 24
Sun 9:00 AM I1 A3 Long Beach Gold 2017 A 44 B3 San Diego Matrix Varsity 35
Sun 10:00 AM I4 C3 Open Gym Premier Orange 51 D3 San Diego All-Stars 36
Sun 11:00 AM I2 A2 Open Gym Premier Elite 55 B2 SoCal Spartans Varsity 43
Sun 12:00 PM I1 C2 Earl Watson Elite Black 46 D2 Open Gym Premier Select 32
Sun 1:00 PM I4 A1 TWE Elite 56 B1 Pump N Run 67
Sun 2:00 PM I4 C1 LA Elite Premier 51 D1 Fastbreak Sports Blue 49
Sun 4:00 PM F4 Winner A1/B1 Pump N Run 55 Winner C1/D1 LA Elite Premier 44
17U Silver West
Pool AWL
Baldwin Hills Elite02
Beast Up20
West Coast Warriors11
Pool BWL
Earl Watson Elite HA Simon20
Team Industry11
Kings Basketball Academy02
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 2:00 PM I2 West Coast Warriors 43 Beast Up 48
Sat 3:00 PM I4 Earl Watson Elite HA Simon 52 Kings Basketball Academy 29
Sat 4:00 PM I2 West Coast Warriors 56 Baldwin Hills Elite 39
Sat 6:00 PM H2 Team Industry 41 Kings Basketball Academy 22
Sat 7:00 PM G4 Beast Up 60 Baldwin Hills Elite 53
Sat 7:00 PM H1 Team Industry 44 Earl Watson Elite HA Simon 46
Sun 12:00 PM I2 A1 Beast Up 32 B2 Team Industry 34
Sun 12:00 PM I4 B1 Earl Watson Elite HA Simon 46 A2 West Coast Warriors 49
Sun 4:00 PM G1 A3 Baldwin Hills Elite 44 B3 Kings Basketball Academy 39
Sun 4:00 PM G2 Winner A1/B2 Team Industry 40 Winner B1/A2 West Coast Warriors 43
17U Silver East
Pool AWL
Wildomar Rebels03
JW Basketball30
Open Gym Premier Blue12
King's Basketball Club 15U00
Day Time Court Visitor Score Home Score
Sat 2:00 PM I4 JW Basketball 44 Open Gym Premier Blue 40
Sat 4:00 PM I4 JW Basketball 49 King's Basketball Club 15U 42
Sat 6:00 PM H4 Wildomar Rebels 18 King's Basketball Club 15U 45
Sat 7:00 PM H2 Wildomar Rebels 36 Open Gym Premier Blue 49
Sun 9:00 AM I2 JW Basketball 61 Wildomar Rebels 36
Sun 9:00 AM I4 King's Basketball Club 15U 37 Open Gym Premier Blue 30
Sun 11:00 AM I4 A1 JW Basketball 49 A2 King's Basketball Club 15U 60

TOP